|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Acceptable
|
$1.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0553268880 very creased wrapper with clear tape mending, torn rear wrapper, text is Good Fair Mass Market Paperback 1st Printing 1987 Bantam Books
|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Used
|
$1.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0553268880 darkened wrappers; edgewear; Good Mass Market Paperback 1st Printing 1987 Bantam Books
|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Used
|
$1.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0553268880 wrapper edgewear Good Mass Market Paperback 34th Printing 1991 Bantam Books
|
|
|
TextbooksRus.com
|
Good Used
|
$1.76
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
Ships SAME or NEXT business day. We Ship to APO/FPO addr. Choose EXPEDITED shipping and receive in 2-5 business days. See our member profile for customer support contact info.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ceressnowbooks
|
Good Used
|
$2.79
|
|
|
Not yet rated Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0553268880 Very Good Condition - some shelf wear - mass market paperback (Paperbacks - 46) Very Good MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Bantam
|
|
|
ceressnowbooks
|
Good Used
|
$2.79
|
|
|
Not yet rated Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0553268880 Very Good Condition - some shelf wear and tanning - mass market paperback (Paperbacks - 46) Very Good MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Bantam
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Good Used
|
$3.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0553268880 slight edgewear Near Fine Mass Market Paperback 22nd Printing 1991 Bantam Books
|
|
|
BG Media
|
Good Used
|
$4.99
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0553268880 pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine - multiple copies available; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall Very Good Mass Market Paperback 1st Printing 1987 Bantam Books
|
|
|
BG Media
|
Used
|
$4.99
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0553268880 pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,nick at lower spine - multiple copies available; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall Good Mass Market Paperback 1st Printing 1987 Bantam Books
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ceressnowbooks
|
Like New
|
$7.25
|
|
|
Not yet rated Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0553268880 Excellent Condition - minimal shelf wear (Hardcover Fiction - 27) BookByte Fine MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Bantam
|
|
|
Paperleaf Books
|
New - Excellent
|
$12.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
Absolutely Brand New. No writing or marks and in pristine condition. ISBN 0553268880; Binding: Paperback; Publisher: BANTAM DOUBLEDAY DELL Expedited shipping available. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes.
|
|
|
Paperleaf Books
|
Used
|
$14.85
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. . Expedited shipping available. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed!
|
|
|
Paperleaf Books
|
New - Excellent
|
$16.44
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
Absolutely Brand New. No writing or marks and in pristine condition. . Expedited shipping available. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed!
|
|
|
|