|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Good Used
|
$1.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0440213525 spine creases, edgewear Very Good Mass Market Paperback 1st Printing 1994 Island Books/ Dell Publishing
|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Used
|
$1.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0440213525 spine creases, edgewear Good Mass Market Paperback 3rd Printing 1994 Island Books/ Dell Publishing
|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Used
|
$1.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0440213525 spine creases, edgewear Good Mass Market Paperback 2nd Printing 1994 Island Books/ Dell Publishing
|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Used
|
$1.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0440213525 spine creases, wrapper edgewear; tanning Good Mass Market Paperback 1st Printing 1994 Island Books/ Dell Publishing
|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Used
|
$1.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0440213525 spine creases, wrapper edgewear; tanning Good Mass Market Paperback 1st Printing 1994 Island Books/ Dell Publishing
|
|
|
footnotes
|
Good Used
|
$1.49
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
576 p.; 1.30"" x 7.04"" x 4.10"". some creasing on spine-pages great
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bakers-Book-Nook
|
Good Used
|
$1.95
|
|
|
Not yet rated Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
Very Good. No Jacket Very Good. No Jacket Very Good. No Jacket Very Good. No DJ Issued Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 576 p. Audience: General/trade. pb slight edgewear, slight foxing to pages, still very good reading copy. Very Good
|
|
|
|
|
footnotes
|
Like New
|
$1.99
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
576 p.; 1.30"" x 7.04"" x 4.10"". Fine. No dust jacket as issued. as new
|
|
|
|
|
Readinjunki
|
Used
|
$1.99
|
|
|
Not yet rated Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0440213525 ReadinJunki is here to gratify your addiction to reading at an affordable price. Books are shipped out within 48hrs Monday-Friday with a satisfaction guarantee. Good PAPERBACK Dell Publishing Company, Inc.
|
|
|
ceressnowbooks
|
Acceptable
|
$1.99
|
|
|
Not yet rated Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0440213525 Acceptable - very heavy wear and aging - creases on cover - some cover damage - different cover - good reading copy - mass market paperback (Paperbacks - 8) Fair PAPERBACK Dell Publishing Company, Inc.
|
|
|
ceressnowbooks
|
Used
|
$2.49
|
|
|
Not yet rated Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0440213525 Good Condition - Dell Books - heavy shelf wear and aging - mass market paperback (Paperbacks - 52) Good PAPERBACK Dell Publishing Company, Inc.
|
|
|
ceressnowbooks
|
Used
|
$2.49
|
|
|
Not yet rated Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0440213525 Good Condition - mass market paperback (Paperbacks - 15) Good PAPERBACK Dell Publishing Company, Inc.
|
|
|
ceressnowbooks
|
Used
|
$2.49
|
|
|
Not yet rated Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0440213525 Good Condition - heavy shelf wear and usage - different cover movie cover - mass market paperback - good reading copy (Paperbacks - 49) Good PAPERBACK Dell Publishing Company, Inc.
|
|
|
ceressnowbooks
|
Used
|
$2.49
|
|
|
Not yet rated Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0440213525 Good Condition - some wear and page tanning - creasing along spine - mass market paperback (Paperbacks - 78) Good PAPERBACK Dell Publishing Company, Inc.
|
|
|
ceressnowbooks
|
Good Used
|
$2.79
|
|
|
Not yet rated Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
0440213525 Very Good Condition - some shelf wear and usage - different cover - mass market paperback (Paperbacks - 21) Very Good PAPERBACK Dell Publishing Company, Inc.
|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Good Used
|
$3.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0440213525 spine creases Very Good Mass Market Paperback 35th Printing 2003 A Dell Book/ Bantam Dell
|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Used
|
$3.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0440213525 spine creases, edgewear Good Mass Market Paperback 9th Printing 1994 Island Books/ Dell Publishing
|
|
|
ECHOS
|
Acceptable
|
$3.00
|
|
    Inquire about this item
|
*Expedited shipping offered*
|
|
Description:
12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0440213525 heavy edgewear and spine creases, browning Fair Mass Market Paperback 9th Printing 1994 Island Books/ Dell Publishing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|